Damen-Doppel
1. Nicole Fischer/Sophie von Buttlar (TuS Querenburg)
2. Janina Jeremias/Janine Ulbrich (Turnverein Dellbrück / TUSEM Essen)

Herren-A-Einzel
1. Marvin Dietz (Sportverein Union Velbert 2011 e.V.)
2. Rainer Jungblut (SV Moltkeplatz Essen)
3. Adrijan Skara (TSV Marl-Hüls)
3. Dennis Stadie (MTG Essen-Horst)

Herren-A-Doppel
1. Peter Bernard/Benedikt Burgmer (MTG Essen-Horst)
2. Adrijan Skara/Hendrik Ulber (TSV Marl-Hüls / SG Essen-Heisingen)

Herren-B-Einzel
1. Heiko Ullrich (TuS Derendorf)
2. Pascal Friedrich (TTC SW Velbert)
3. Simon Andre (Post-SV Langendreer 1952 e.V.)
3. Felix Kleeberg (TUSEM Essen)

Herren-B-Doppel
1. Bernd Weyershausen/Heiko Ullrich (TuS Derendorf)
2. Asmir Halilovic/Damir Halilovic (TTV Falken Rheinkamp)

Herren-C-Einzel
1. Lars Willhardt (Post-SV Langendreer 1952 e.V.)
2. Baktasch Noori (TSC Eintracht Dortmund)
3. Sascha Helten (TTC BW Grevenbroich)
3. Paulo Rabaca (DJK BW Annen)

Herren-C-Doppel
1. Björn Fleischer/Lars Willhardt (SSV Rhade / Post-SV Langendreer 1952 e.V.)
2. Rolf Galle/Gerd Maggaß (TUSEM Essen)

Herren-D-Einzel
1. Wassili Spenst (TTV Mettingen)
2. Ingo Cichowski (MTV Rheinwacht Dinslaken)
3. Günter Lorkowski (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen)
3. Olaf Rohde (SV Moltkeplatz Essen)

Herren-D-Doppel
1. Günter Lorkowski/Günter Neumann (SSV Preußen Elfringhausen / DJK VfB Frohnhausen)
2. Gianni Ducrée/Luca Ducrée (DJK Franz-Sales-Haus Essen / TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)

Herren-E-Einzel
1. Sascha Schwartz (TTC Harpen)
2. Joachim Telöken (DJK TTG Gladbeck-Süd)
3. Sascha Jurkschat (TTV DSJ Stoppenberg)
3. Ingo Stephan (TTC BW Grevenbroich)

Herren-E-Doppel
1. Lukas Brüggemann/Martin Exner (TTC Westfalia Wattenscheid / TUSEM Essen)
2. Daniel Chodkiewicz/Felix Tengelmann (TV Gerthe)

Mädchen-Einzel
1. Sophie von Buttlar (TuS Querenburg)
2. Ulrike Kuhl (TUSEM Essen)
3. Shannon Madita Rose (TUSEM Essen)
3. Lucy Gößmann (TUSEM Essen)

Mädchen-Doppel
1. Lucy Gößmann/Ulrike Kuhl (TUSEM Essen)
2. Shannon Madita Rose/Fiona Wegmann (TUSEM Essen)

Jungen-Einzel
1. Felix Kleeberg (TUSEM Essen)
2. Niklas Simon (TTC Hagen e.V.)
3. Timon von Buttlar (TuS Querenburg)
3. Jan Reuther (DJK Wattenscheid)

Jungen-Doppel
1. Joshua Anwander/Christian Gerlitz (TTC BW Lechenich / Post SV Oberhausen)
2. Tim Schütz/Richard Velten (MTG Essen-Horst)

A-Schüler-Einzel
1. Julian Labensberg (TuS Querenburg)
2. Luke Hill (Turnverein Dellbrück)
3. Marvin Groß (SV Moltkeplatz Essen)
3. Dennis Weiß (Turnverein Dellbrück)

A-Schüler-Doppel
1. Tom Gröschl/Julian Labensberg (TUSEM Essen / TuS Querenburg)
2. Luke Hill/Dennis Weiß (Turnverein Dellbrück)

B-Schüler-Einzel
1. Bastian Steeg (TuS Sundern)
2. Julian Steeg (TuS Sundern)
3. Leonard Reick (TUSEM Essen)
3. Tim Stapenhorst (TUSEM Essen)

B-Schüler-Doppel
1. Bastian Steeg/Julian Steeg (TuS Sundern)
2. Felix Drews/Benjamin Hoffmann (TUSEM Essen)

Zum Seitenanfang